Die Reihenfolge der Vereine ergibt sich aus unserer Verein-Weltrangliste.
Pos | Verein | Stadt | Rangliste | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | Bratislava | #245 | |
2 | Dun. Streda | Dunajská Streda | #366 | |
3 | Zilina | Žilina | #510 | |
4 | Trnava | Trnava | #536 | |
5 | Ruzomberok | Ružomberok | #624 | |
6 | Trencin | Trenčín | #784 | |
7 | Nitra | Nitra | #983 | |
8 | Michalovce | Michalovce | #1183 | |
9 | Zlate Moravce | Zlaté Moravce | #1170 | |
10 | Senica | Senica | #1169 | |
11 | Pohronie | - | #1396 | |
12 | Sered | - | #1404 | |
13 | Banska Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | #1570 | |
14 | Skalica | Skalica | #1662 | |
15 | Podbrezova | Podbrezova | #1651 | |
16 | Kosice | Košice | #1943 | |
17 | Dubnica | Dubnica nad Vahom | #2178 | |
18 | Bardejov | Bardejov | #2259 | |
19 | Liptovsky Mikulas | Liptovský Mikuláš | #2374 | |
20 | Samorin | Šamorín | #2789 | |
21 | FC Petrzalka | Bratislava | #2826 | |
22 | Poprad | Poprad | #2832 | |
23 | MSK Zilina B | Žilina | #2801 | |
24 | KFC Komarno | - | #2846 | |
25 | MSK Puchov | Puchov | # |
Pos | Verein | Stadt | Rangliste | |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 | Trebisov | Trebisov | # | |
27 | Presov | Prešov | # | |
28 | Martin | - | # | |
29 | Lipany | Lipany | # | |
30 | Inter Bratislava | Bratislava | # | |
31 | Duslo Sala | Sala | # | |
32 | Zvolen | Zvolen | # | |
33 | Myjava | Myjava | # | |
34 | Dunajska Luzna | Dunajska Luzna | # | |
35 | Spisska Nova Ves | # | ||
36 | Gabcikovo | - | # | |
37 | Nove Mesto | Nove Mesto nad Vahom | # | |
38 | Lucenec | # | ||
39 | Humenne | # | ||
40 | Rim. Sobota | Rimavska Sobota | # | |
41 | SKM Liptovsky Hradok | - | # | |
42 | Namestovo | # | ||
43 | Raca | # | ||
44 | Vranov | Vranov nad Toplou | # | |
45 | Cadca | # | ||
46 | Bernolakovo | # | ||
47 | Stropkov | Stropkov | # | |
48 | Lokomotiva Kosice | # | ||
49 | Sväty Jur | Svätý Jur | # | |
50 | Nove Zamky | Nove Zamky | # |
Pos | Verein | Stadt | Rangliste | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 | Pezinok | Pezinok | # | |
52 | Teplicka | - | # | |
53 | Dolny Kubin | Dolny Kubin | # | |
54 | Sabinov | # | ||
55 | SK Javornik Makov | Makov | # | |
56 | Bardejovska Nova Ves | Bardejov | # | |
57 | TJ Jednota Banova | # | ||
58 | FTC Filakovo | Fiľakovo | # | |
59 | Levice | # | ||
60 | FC Slovan Galanta | - | # | |
61 | Rakytovce | Banská Bystrica | # | |
62 | Vrbove | Vrbove | # | |
63 | Stara Lubovna | Stara Lubovna | # | |
64 | Cana | Cana | # | |
65 | TJ Velke Levare | # | ||
66 | Nemsova | # | ||
67 | Topolcany | # | ||
68 | Moldava | # | ||
69 | Dubravka | # | ||
70 | Haniska | - | # | |
71 | Iskra Petrzalka | # | ||
72 | Velky Lapas | # | ||
73 | Pivovar Saris Velky Saris | # | ||
74 | Piestany | # | ||
75 | OSK Pavlovce nad Uhom | # |
Pos | Verein | Stadt | Rangliste | |
---|---|---|---|---|
76 | MFK Sobrance | # | ||
77 | 1.FC Tatran Presov B | Prešov | # | |
78 | Druzstevnik Zahor | # | ||
79 | TJ Partizan Vernar | # | ||
80 | OFK Mokry Haj | # | ||
81 | SM Dulova Ves | # | ||
82 | TJ Malinovo | # | ||
83 | SK Velky Grob | # | ||
84 | FO Vlkova | # | ||
85 | OFK Hatalov | # | ||
86 | AFK Topolany | # | ||
87 | Tatran Muran | # | ||
88 | JRD Vlara Klucove | # | ||
89 | OSK Bziny | # | ||
90 | TJ Spoje Kosice | # | ||
91 | OSK Sasa | # | ||
92 | MFK Viglas - Pstrusa | # | ||
93 | OSK Dobra Niva | # | ||
94 | SK Velke Ulany | # | ||
95 | Fatran Varin | # | ||
96 | TJ Madunice | # | ||
97 | TJ Novot | # | ||
98 | Jednota Krasnohorska Dlha Luka | # | ||
99 | Banik Drnava | # | ||
100 | Slovan Kupele Sliac | # |
Andere Vereine
Schlüsselwörter
Mannschaften Slovakia
Vereine Slovakia
Mannschaften Slovenský futbalový zväz
Vereine Slovenský futbalový zväz
Mannschaften Eslováquia
Vereine Eslováquia
Mannschaften Slovaquie
Vereine Slovaquie
Mannschaften Slovensko
Vereine Slovensko
Mannschaften Slowakei
Vereine Slowakei
Mannschaften Словакия
Vereine Словакия
Mannschaften سلوفاكيا
Vereine سلوفاكيا
Mannschaften スロバキア
Vereine スロバキア